L’Organigramme saison 2017/2018

Encadrement administratif

 Président : David Dufour : 06.80.95.94.63

Trésorier : Laurent Dufour : 06.66.01.80.75

 

 

Encadrement sportif

Equipe Séniors  : Eric Reigner : 07.86.92.51.64

 

  • Classement Séniors

    EQUIPESPTJGNPB
    St Yorre481210028
    Thiers37128045
    Ennezat36128044
    Gannat34128042
    Les Martres33127055
    Langeac27126063
    Gévaudan26115066
    StGenès19114073
    Billom81110104
    CSPG71110103
  • logo 2

  • Partenaires Cspg

  • logo 2

  • Match après match…

    CSPG3Gannat9
    CSPG13StYorre43
    Billom16CSPG11
    CSPG21Les Martres18
    Thiers33CSPG15
    CSPG16Langeac28
    St Genès12CSPG0
    CSPG12Gévaudan13
    Ennezat45CSPG6
    Gannat25CSPG5
    StYorre24CSPG3
  • logo 2